browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

HSC results 2016: The top allrounders

Posted by on 18/07/2018

The class of 2016. Photo: SuppliedThe top all-round HSC students from NSW are listed alphabetically by school attended.
Nanjing Night Net

This list celebrates the students who scored 90 or above in 10 or more units in the HSC.

Most subjects are worth two units.

ABBOTSLEIGH (WAHROONGA) Isabel Georgia Adams, Victoria Isobel Booth, Tayla Jayne Brass, Chloe Sarah Phillips Cant, Nanette Yan-Yan Chan, Vanessa Lok-Si Chan, Amy Der-Mei Chang, Jiayue (Suzie) Chen, Marnie Elise Clarkson, Caitlin Louise Donovan, Rebecca Molly Findlay, Emma Kate Glendinning, Georgia Alice Henderson-Smith, Stephanie Hor Yan Kan, Eliza Felicity Kennedy, Joanne Ju-Young Lee, Wynona Anna Ly, Imogen Grace Nevell, Greta Sophie Parker, Katja Annaliese Petro, Helen Mary Curtis Pretorius, Annabel Jane Rigby, Emma Brittany Gabriella Scott, Charlotte Mary Stump, Carmen Tung, Bonnie Wang, Samantha Elizabeth Wu, Serena Yi Lan Xu, Wendy Anne Zheng

AL-FAISAL COLLEGE (AUBURN) Suleka Hersi, Ansar Zafar Iqbal, Muhammad Yaseen

ALBURY HIGH SCHOOL Miriam Siever

ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SENIOR COLLEGE (CASULA) Amanda Coorey

ALL SAINTS COLLEGE (ST MARY’S CAMPUS) (MAITLAND) Hannah O’Callaghan

ALPHA OMEGA SENIOR COLLEGE (AUBURN) Ameena Dicello, Maalika Jacobs, Abdulaziz Jebara, Ahmed Mohammed Mahdi, Tayla Vucetic

AMITY COLLEGE, PRESTONS Samia Jamal, Dogukan Kayhan

AQUINAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE (MENAI) Joshua Swan

ARDEN ANGLICAN SCHOOL (EPPING) Wesley Adora, Angela Zhang

ASCHAM SCHOOL (EDGECLIFF) Samantha Crimmins, Coco Frohlich, Katherine Lambros, Judianne Lee, Portia Waller, Rachel Xu, Kristy Yee

ASQUITH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Zachary Duretto

ASQUITH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Georgia Koos, Stina Landgren, Annika Reynolds

BARKER COLLEGE (HORNSBY) Kshitij Arora, Celine Badaoui, Matthew John Bellamy, Andrew James Cary, Christopher Ge-Soong Chi, Zachary Christian Gomes, William David Gordon, Devlin Bernard Gunzenhauser, Kimberley May Hodge, Ross Gavin Johnston, Benjamin Alexander Kairaitis, Edward James Koorey, Sean Harry Landis, Evan Yinglan Lee, Ashleigh Brooke Lewis, Genevieve Ann Love, Katharina Louise Mildren, Robert John Nichols, Frederick Thomas Pryce, Callum Francis Mullin Rodgers, Natasha Kate Salisbury, Ashwin Paul Singh, Amira Hannah Skeggs, Jack Hansen Stephens, Anna Valerie Stewart-Yates, David Zhen Wang, Ryan Patrick Wells, Roger Ying, David Xinke Yu, Justin Zhu

BAULKHAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL Jae Wook Ahn, Manfred Ai, Krishna Baraddhwaj, Carey Faya Cao, Kevin Chan, Jassis Chen, Vivian Chen, Daniel Jae Won Choi, Ji Hyae Choi, Morgan Easan Christmas, Jessica Chia Chi Dam, Sagarika Dey, James Sheng Ding, Vanessa Louise Edwards, Carol Xinran Fang, Jessica Qiu-Reng Fang, Mayantha Prabhavi Fernando, Rohan Gupta, Dilnoor Kaur Hargun, Alice Mei Jing He, Chelsea Hiu Yan Ho, Jun Ho Hong, Luke Gregory Jarmain, Shane Githma Jayatillake, Navya Jayawardena, Daniel Byung Jin Jeong, Alicja Kaczynska, Sharlie Lai, Andrew Ray Lee, Natalie Si-Yi Lee, Ryan Lee, Alex Lei, Howard Li, Nicholas Jen Hwa Ling, Louis Long, Khodee Lu, Vaidehi Mahapatra, Hugo Kui Yuen Mok, Srichakra Motamarri, Abhisri Negi, Kenneth Kwan Haw Ngui, Casey Lok Yee Poon, Supipi Praneedha Ranasinghe, Seung Chan Rhee, Saurav Risbud, Supreet Sandhu, Kalind Shah, Catriona Feng Jiao Shen, Tasfia Mehvish Siddiqui, Ashwin Senthuran Sivasubramaniam, Ruby Song, Samuel Stove, Anuki Nushara Suraweera, Audrey Thehamihardja, Sandra Ga Wai Truong, Preetha Sreenithi Varadharajan, Samantha Vigneswaran, Leanne Xiao Xin Wang, Nisali Theunika Wellege, Dilshan Ranmal Wijesena, Michael Woo, Henry Wu, Houston Xue, Maria Ali Zaidi, Michael Fangze Zhao, Yin Peng Zhao

BEDE POLDING COLLEGE (SOUTH WINDSOR) Emily Jane Tyrrell

BELMONT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE Rebecca Fellowes

BETHLEHEM COLLEGE (ASHFIELD) Joanne Antoun, Victoria Pistevos, Georgia Stillianesis

BLAXLAND HIGH SCHOOL Kali Ferris-Smith

BONNYRIGG HIGH SCHOOL Jessica Li

BOSSLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL Jessica Maccan

BRIGIDINE COLLEGE RANDWICK Emer Cooper, Aoife Daly, Estelle Davis

BRIGIDINE COLLEGE ST IVES

Alexandra Bradley, Amelia Breen, Aimee Carroll, Tiegan Denina, Rebecca Feather, Barbara Honeysett, Emma Hughes, Therese Kelly, Ella McCrindle, Ciara Mulkeen, Emily New, Lucy Pirrie, Amelia Pitney, Emma-Jane Rhodes, Francesca Rowlinson, Laura Slocombe, Sophia Tonoli

BURWOOD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (CROYDON) Ingrid Isobelle Fisher, Alice Jervie Loveday, Lilian Gabrielle Wilson

BYRON BAY HIGH SCHOOL Jessica Ruby Buhagiar

CALROSSY ANGLICAN SCHOOL (TAMWORTH) Edward Cameron

CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL David James Barnott-Clement

CANBERRA GRAMMAR SCHOOL (RED HILL) Mark Timothy Glanville, Charles Richard Hancock, Eddie Angus Stewart

CANLEY VALE HIGH SCHOOL Sarah Nguyen

CARINGBAH HIGH SCHOOL Jacob Thomas Crane, Maya Eswaran, Kirsten Taya Laurendet, Isobel Miranda McKay, Matthew Namvar, Patrick Michael Noakes, Matthew Thomas Robson

CARLINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL Eda Mich Li Huang, Jung A Lee, Cindy Jiatong Li, I Su Park, Julia Wilson

CASTLE HILL HIGH SCHOOL Dylan Luke Bender, Georgia Rose Fugar, Connor Andrew Holmes, Landy Huang, Mitchell Perl

CATHERINE MCAULEY WESTMEAD

Isabella Rose Dias

CECIL HILLS HIGH SCHOOL Tina Nguyen, Dragana Strbac

CENTRAL COAST GRAMMAR SCHOOL (ERINA HEIGHTS) Luke English, Yeji Kim, Andrea Kovacic, Katie Norton, Annabelle Wassall

CERDON COLLEGE (MERRYLANDS) Melissa Cuadros Lu, Susie Anna Sukarieh

CHAMPAGNAT CATHOLIC COLLEGE (MAROUBRA) Patrick Ha, Benjamin Wilson

CHATSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Gampalage Imasha De Fonseka, Qinglan( Vivian) Gao, Josh Glass, Reuben Hackett, Dane Luo, Rachel Pahlman, James Viana, Samuel Wilkinson, Ellen Wong, Yuqi Zhang

CHELTENHAM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (BEECROFT) Sandra Rose Xueke Brand, Anna Charlotte Drake, Annika Daphne Drego, Jennifer Kate Finlayson, Ella Barnes Gillespie, Jessica Chi Saan Ho, Yun Lu (Wendy) Wang, Deanna Yang

CHERRYBROOK TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Doris Yu Xin Che, Sidath Shanal Dissanayake, Yu Hang Fu, Javvad Jaffry, Aman Khalid, Grace Okjoung Kwon, Jayna Mackenzie Lee, Hannah Elizabeth Power, Manula Amandana Somaratna, Dominik Antun Strbik, Catherine Kelly Thomas, Keshini Vijayan, Vanessa Mabel You

CHEVALIER COLLEGE BOWRAL (BURRADOO) Richard Fenton, Bridget Shirlow

CHRISTIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL LEWISHAM

Michael Colla

CLANCY CATHOLIC COLLEGE (WEST HOXTON) Kirsten Shields

COLO HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH RICHMOND) Matilda Rose Harry

CONSERVATORIUM HIGH SCHOOL (SYDNEY) Charlie Ward

CORPUS CHRISTI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (OAK FLATS) Luke Mariani

COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (BELROSE) Helena Liu, Stephanie McCarthy-Reece, Lauren White

CRANBROOK SCHOOL (BELLEVUE HILL) Benjamin Paul Akres, William Chryssafis, Benjamin John Clarke, James Henry Parker, Michael John Turner

CRONULLA HIGH SCHOOL Ingrid Aneman

DANEBANK – AN ANGLICAN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (HURSTVILLE) Sophie Anderson, Rebekah Oliver, Antonia Tzortzatos

DE LA SALLE CATHOLIC COLLEGE, CRONULLA

Isabelle Andersson, Shannon Hatheier

EAST HILLS GIRLS TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (PANANIA) Sher Bindahnee

EDMUND RICE COLLEGE (WEST WOLLONGONG) Patrick Corbett, Zain El-Roubaei, Justice-Noah Negro-Malfitano, Jack Shaw

ELDERSLIE HIGH SCHOOL Isabelle Zoe Ford, Emily Claire Morgan

EMANUEL SCHOOL (RANDWICK) Sara Ehrlich, Holly Lipman, Joshua Rosenwax, Dana Rutner, Ryan Shenfield

EMMAUS CATHOLIC COLLEGE (KEMPS CREEK) Emma Willoughby

ENGADINE HIGH SCHOOL Annabelle McTaggart

EPPING BOYS HIGH SCHOOL (EASTWOOD) William Blanks, Matthew Kelleher, James Lu, Karanjot Mander, Joshua Trethowan

FAIRVALE HIGH SCHOOL (FAIRFIELD WEST) Adriana Esho

FORT STREET HIGH SCHOOL (PETERSHAM) Dominic Bicego, Phaedra Carroll, Denise Chan, Kate Cousins, Dominic Dwyer, Kira Horneman, Rebecca Kang, Helena Ke, Min Hee Keane, Vivien Le, Ruth Lin, Ava McConnell, Naomi Murn, Rosemary Mylrea, Sharanya Napier-Raman, Christina Quynh-Nhi Nguyen, Nadine Thanh Mai Nguyen, Daniel Park, Alan Minh Chau Phan, Willem Proos, Ike Pringle Schwartz, William Thomas Thackway, Matthew Xu, William Yang

FREEMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE (BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS) Dylan Arias, Lucas Bertovic, Natalie Fedele, Madeline Goldberger, Sandra Goria, Maryaan Kas, Cindy Lee, Analisse Mammone, Alissa Mazzitelli, Chelsea Navan, Joel Siciliano

FRENSHAM SCHOOL (MITTAGONG) Stephanie Clare Markerink

GILROY CATHOLIC COLLEGE (CASTLE HILL) Lauren Chapman, Jonathan Theos

GIRRAWEEN HIGH SCHOOL Ashvin Bandodkar, Chiraag Bhalla, Simran Dahiya, Sravanti Garikipati, Nicole Goh, Sharuja Jegathees, Isaac Kwong, Vanessa Lam, Phoebe Liang, Andrew Martin, Saad Monir, Jayanth Paranji, Nitthila Prathapar, Rahul Sudhakar, Mehlum Vasi, Meet Amitkumar Vyas, Maheshi Wijeratne

GLENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Harjaap Singh

GOOD SAMARITAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE (HINCHINBROOK) Angelo Beretta, Domenic Beretta, Monika Ramzy

GOROKAN HIGH SCHOOL (LAKE HAVEN) Angus Mingare

GOSFORD HIGH SCHOOL Darcy Dunlop, Charlotte Englund, Tasia Kuznichenko, Charlotte Michalowski, Monica Shakeri, Madeline Stocks, Peter Sutherland, Miles Tiley

GREAT LAKES COLLEGE SENIOR CAMPUS (TUNCURRY) Michael John Morris

GREEN VALLEY ISLAMIC COLLEGE

Nadia Moukhaiber

GYMEA TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Louise Courtney Press

HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC COLLEGE (LAKEMBA) Andy Su

HORNSBY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Eesha Batra, Karyn Linjie Cao, Athene Hiu Hong Chan, Leeann Melissa Chen, Zahin Chowdhury, Elizabeth Anne Gosbell, Vivien Min Huang, Fariha Islam, Paula Rae Jacobson, Sujin Jang, Lauryn Joy-Ee Khoo, Sara Karen Komatsu, Olivia Rachel Kong, Vicky Kuo, Michelle Lee, Nicole Tak-Wun Leong, Victoria Liu, Alvina Chi-Kwan Lock, Xenia Lopes, Bianca Julietta Ng, Chiettha Prajnadewie, Jenny Yun Jia Qian, Smriti Srivastava, Hui Yuan Christina Sun, Vanshika Virmani, Vivienne Xu, Yuning (Shirley) Xue, Phoebe Fei Yang, Shilan Ye

HUNTERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL Beth Anne Hopkins

HURLSTONE AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL (GLENFIELD) Reaz Ahamed, Sanjay Krishna Alapakkam Jawaharlal, Jessica Chen, Richard Kha, Suzanne San Bich Ngo, Peter Phanouvong, Tyson Dilshan Subasinghe

INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL (ULTIMO) Maxim Adams, Kim Berney, Samuel Garrett, William Stewart, Zelda Winestock

INVERELL HIGH SCHOOL Ashleigh Rose Campbell, Declan Connor Drake

JAMES RUSE AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL (CARLINGFORD) Jumaana Abdu, Annie Bai, Sarah Bak, Alpha Bi, Vickie Cai, Stephen Chan, Annie Chen, Ashly Florrie Chen, Fangrong Chen, Haoliang Henry Chen, Jackie Chen, Shirley Chen, Sang Won Cho, Alex Cui, Harry Chong Zhi Dong, James Fu, Michele Fu, Dharma Manoj Gohel, Brendan Jason Gu, Emma Guo, Daniel Ho, David Hoang, Joshua Hon, Afif Hossain, Fan (Cherry) Hu, Spencer Hu, Joanna Huang, Bridget Hwang, Joel Gradwin Jenson, Chuan Jiang, David Hyung Woo Jin, Gregory Kim, Michelle Kim, Rohan Krishnaswamy, Aaron Lawrence, Regina Lee, Kerrie Ka Yi Leung, Jessica Li, Susanna Li, George Yuhan Lin, Samuel Lin, Joanne Liu, Andre Chu Qiao Lo, Anita Ma, Zhi Yi Ma, Emily Mar, Sheree Nguyen-Hoang, Balaki Parameshwaran, Jade Hoang Pham, Mulanne Phan, Supuli Ranasinghe, Yoshua Selvadurai, Suryansh Sharma, Eva Sinha, Ria Sinha, Chris Jongsuk Song, Kannan Subapriyan, Georgia Sun, Helen Sun, Jessie Liu Sun, Jamie Sung, Harish Suresh, Eric Chuan Yen Tan, Kevin Yee-Lee Tang, Andrew Tchang, Sriganesh Thavalingam, Aaron Ting, Abiramy Vaseeharan, Cathy Wang, Jordana Wang, Victor Wong, Wai Lam Wong, Justin Wu, Kevin Xian, Vieley Xiao, Jeffrey Xie, Shawn Xie, Daniel Yan, Simon Yang, William Yao, Yeo Jin Yoo, Rowena Young, Cynthia Jean Yu, Edward Shaoyun Zhang, Hanchi Zhang, Oliver Zhang, Andrew Di-Chong Zhao, Jenny Zhao, Jack Zheng, Sophia Shao Hua Zheng, Felix Zhu, Malcolm Han Tong Zou

JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (ORANGE) Claudia Dean

KAMBALA (ROSE BAY) Ariella Pia Bucci, Claudia Sophia Ramsay Cusack, Niamh Eireann Davis, Emily Law, Olivia Charlotte Maley, Isabel Mills, Alice May Morrison, Dar’ya Moskalenko, Rosanna Scanlan, Isabella Wang, Josephine Rose White, Nicola Sidney Witt

KESSER TORAH COLLEGE (DOVER HEIGHTS) Rachel Amzalak

KILDARE CATHOLIC COLLEGE (WAGGA WAGGA) Breisha Conlan, Alex James

KILLARA HIGH SCHOOL Alexis Storm Edinburg, Jasmine Khor, Hai Yip Jim Ng, Lauren Elise O’Hara, Greta Paget, Bethany Lauren Mullin Rodgers

KINCOPPAL – ROSE BAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART

Michela Elise Castiglia, Megan Claire Fitzgerald, Jade Amelia Laidlaw, Yuheng Liang, Madeleine Christina Maganas, Eva Masur, Madeleine Charlotte McDonald, Lara Olivia Parmenter, Clara Peers Tejero

KINROSS WOLAROI SCHOOL (ORANGE) Rhoslyn Carney, Kelsey Gray, Alexander Mirrington

KNOX GRAMMAR SCHOOL (WAHROONGA) Tom Henry Adams, William Paul Bernhardt, Oscar Ferdinand Bruck, Joshua Mark Cannon, Jackson Ze Feng Chen, Robert David Geoffrey Clarke, Benjamin Edward Close, Callum Huw Davis, James Russell de Meyrick, Timothy Julian de Solom, Joshua Geng, Neel Ram Iyer, Jake Alexander Jerogin, Thomas Wentao Jiang, Nicholas Scott Lane, Xinjie Jerry Li, Tsung-Pei, Andrew Lin, Alexander David McConnell, Connor McFadden, Scott James Nelson, James Paik, Seyoon Ragavan, Henry Yinghan Shen, Arran Winston Morrison Thatcher, Hayden Todoroski, Jarrod Matthew Watts

LAMBTON HIGH SCHOOL Andrew Henry Gay

LORETO KIRRIBILLI

Eliza Grace Benecke, Stephanie Virginia Dowsett, Annabelle Rose Holden, Emily Siobhan Hopper, Claire Yeeun Kim, Emily Rose King, Isabelle Jana Kohout, Sophie Emma Lloyd, Sophie Anne Newton, Brooke Symone O’Callaghan, Katie Elizabeth Picton, Sophie Catherine Ramsay, Amelia Fiona Gibson Ryan

LORETO NORMANHURST Vanessa Andersen, Georgette Archer, Olivia Baume, Michelle Deng, Eliza Fessey, Charlotte Hines, Sophie Keen, Livia Liu, Isabella McDonald, Analiese McKelvey, Ciara Murphy, Angelique Nelis, Emilia Roman, Maddison Zahra

MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL (COBBITTY) Patrick James Dickinson, Ante Marko Kolanovic

MACARTHUR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (PARRAMATTA) Mursal Rahimi

MACKILLOP CATHOLIC COLLEGE (WARNERVALE) Kayla Christensen

MACQUARIE COLLEGE (WALLSEND) Alex Bodkin

MACQUARIE FIELDS HIGH SCHOOL Talara Maree Austin, Charmaine Hope Batulan, Prithvi Santana Baskar, Queenie Truc Quynh Tran

MACQUARIE GRAMMAR SCHOOL (SYDNEY) Bao Anh (Bao) Vu

MAITLAND GROSSMANN HIGH SCHOOL (EAST MAITLAND) Lucas Alan Lambert

MARIAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE (GRIFFITH) Daniel Dunne, Emma Zanotto

MARIST CATHOLIC COLLEGE PENSHURST (MORTDALE) Yisheng He, Jesse Mullen, Chris Spyrou

MARIST COLLEGE KOGARAH (BEXLEY) Adam Daniel Bova

MARIST COLLEGE NORTH SHORE Eric Manolev, Jacob Rizk

MARIST SISTERS’ COLLEGE WOOLWICH Bryana Fochesato

MARRICKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL Fotina Bouranta

MATER MARIA CATHOLIC COLLEGE (WARRIEWOOD) Lauren Burke, Kate Louise Lawler, Madeleine Powell

MCAULEY CATHOLIC COLLEGE (CLARENZA) Lucy Bindon, Laura Johnson

MEADOWBANK EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL (OATLANDS) Sarah Grace Davis

MENAI HIGH SCHOOL Prudence Wilkins-Wheat

MERCY CATHOLIC COLLEGE (CHATSWOOD) Karina Erin Brown, Kaitlin Theresa Mesiti, Rosemonde Isabella Power, Karina Silvanian, Esther Christina Thirugnanaraj

MEREWETHER HIGH SCHOOL (BROADMEADOW) Adelaide Bragias, Ethan Geoffrey Brown, Josiebel Ruffie Cardona, Zachary Ryan Di Pietro, Sasha Clare Edwards, Amy Louise Focic, Imogen Elise Lewis, Ryan Daniel Mitchison, Tobias Convery Morgan, Todd James O’Dea, Madhav Padmakumar, Hannah Passlow, Cara Jane Rixon, Claire Elise Sandhoff, Mia Liana Stamenkovski, Jessika Jane Tisdell, Charlotte Walters

MERIDEN SCHOOL (STRATHFIELD) Simone (Lok Yiu) Chan, Vrinda Gupta, Emily Halloran, Genevieve Jeanene Hopkins, Elaine Huynh, Paige Mary Katay, Madeline Lam, Gabriela Mircevski, Naomie Nguyen, Amy Notarangelo, Kellie Shen, Carolina Strati, Rachel Taggart, Nina Wang, Zoe Whelan-Young

MLC SCHOOL (BURWOOD) Angelique Barrett, Alexandra Nicole Zoras

MODEL FARMS HIGH SCHOOL (BAULKHAM HILLS) Timothy Reece Martin, Hayley Adele Rodgers, Timotius Li Tsung Teh

MONTE SANT’ ANGELO MERCY COLLEGE (NORTH SYDNEY) Charlotte Olivia Elliott, Sarah Jane Fuller, Nadine Mattini, Evie Grace Sharman

MOOREBANK HIGH SCHOOL Mallika Bhoopasamudram, Karyn Nguyen

MORIAH COLLEGE (BONDI JUNCTION) Daniel Amoils, Gabrielle Blomson, Benjamin Ellis-Bloor, Talia Fuzi, Brad Karney, Noah Kessler, Megan Klass, Zachary Klein, Ari Levy, Madison Lunz, Tess Meskin, Talya Rubin, Gabi Sher

MOSMAN HIGH SCHOOL Zizhao Fan, Olivia Elin Rose Jackson

MOUNT CARMEL CATHOLIC COLLEGE (VARROVILLE) Joseph Roodenrys, Jessica Topolski, Jessica Waite

MOUNT ST BENEDICT COLLEGE (PENNANT HILLS) Samantha Hardman, Amy Maher, Nicole Zeaiter

MOUNT ST JOSEPH MILPERRA

Rebecca Lee, Georgia Mikhael, Madeleine Partasis

MOUNT ST PATRICK COLLEGE (MURWILLUMBAH) Katie Jones

MUIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH ROCKS) Tara Maureen Arrow

NEWCASTLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL (THE HILL) Azleena Akhand, Isabella Cesta, Olivia Dickinson, Elizabeth Anne Sebastian, Rebekah Stuart

NEWINGTON COLLEGE (STANMORE) Taylan Behayi, Joshua Thomas Hare, Timothy Raymond Hare, Jack Michael Jacobs, Nicholas Christopher James, Nicolai Laptev, Samuel Arif Mehmet, Georgios Reece Platias, Ho Nam (Samuel) Yu, Peter Zavvos

NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS Amelia Jean Caley, Olivia Gordon

NORMANHURST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Ganan Anandakumar, Sahil Arora, Sanjay Balakumar, Richard Chen, Weng Joe Chua, Nicholas Hiebl, Arvind Kamath, Joshua Koshy, Min Lee, Kevin Padmaperuma, Andrew Rae, Anish Theertham, Ian Thorvaldson, Nathan Tsz Fung Tong, Jash Vanjara, Tianyi Wang, Edward Wu, Jethro Yuen, Alex Zheng

NORTH SYDNEY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL (CROWS NEST) Carty Chan, Kah Hoong Michael Chan, Luke Kar Man Chan, Ronson Chau, Dennis De Min Chen, Eric Shuang Chen, Psalm Jie Gao Cheng, James Chiu, Sumanth Venkata Devathi, Jun Ting Joshua Gao, Francis Guo, Edwin Qing He, Colin Huang, Darren Cheng Wei Huang, Anish Kanibaglu, Rishabh Khanna, Jiho Kim, Jonathan William Koruga, Dong Woo Kwon, Philip Charnou Lee, Leo Li, Brenton Lin, Stephen Shiao-Ru Lin, William Xuerong Lin, Daniel Shutian Liu, Hui Ting Liu, Nathan Chun-Yan Luk, Tarun Mahajan, Abhishek Malik, Jahan Singh Mand, Harvey Edward McGeorge, Lloyd Thomas Morrison, Connell Temee Murphy, Joshua Yuen Wang Ning, Justin Chun-Sang Or, James Jeesoo Paek, Binhphuong Pham, Arjun Pushpavannan, Tim Yang Rao, Louie Song, Dan Hoang Viet Tran, Albert Hao Sheng Wong, Ingar Wong, Jason Wu, Leo Liyang Wu, Rong Xi, Daniel Yuan, Alec Mengchen Zhang, Jeffrey An Zhang, Kenny Qing Zhu, Eric Zong

NORTH SYDNEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (CROWS NEST) Zhouyue Bie, Joyce Rong Xin Chen, Ling Jia Chen, Lucia Chen, Michelle Ky Chen, Priscilla Chen, Michelle Chiu, Clare Louisa Faulkner, Danly Fu, Si Jie Amanda Han, Jasmine Howteinfat, Katherine Hu, Sophie Hu, Annika Elisabet Jorgensen, Wing Hay Rachel Kan, Sophia Kurianski, Haoang Li, Joanna Xiao Qing Lin, Princess Neila Litkouhi, Jessica Kamen Lu, Vivian Lun, Huajing Luo, Jin Ting Miranda Luo, Crystal Mai, Devanshi Sahore, Samiksha Shrivastava, Sridharnya Sirikrishnabala, Andrea Sit, Gloria Sun, Simone Tai, Mindai Tan, Tiffany Chun Yan Tang, Chelsea Tsang, Belinda Ying Wang, Catherine Wang, Manlin Wang, Lily Wang Wu, Sophia Xi, Wenqiu Yang

NORTHERN BEACHES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (TERREY HILLS) Chloe Worthington

NORTHERN BEACHES SECONDARY COLLEGE BALGOWLAH BOYS CAMPUS

Owen Sheather, Wilson Thomas

NORTHERN BEACHES SECONDARY COLLEGE FRESHWATER SENIOR CAMPUS

Emma Jones, Aaron Skilton

NORTHERN BEACHES SECONDARY COLLEGE MACKELLAR GIRLS CAMPUS (MANLY VALE) Olivia Flower, Matilda Harkin, Jacinta Mullen, Amy Warren, Jingrui (Jessy) Xu

NORTHERN BEACHES SECONDARY COLLEGE MANLY CAMPUS Jack Lachlan Bennett, Kristina Bergmark, Madeleine Page Bosler, Timothy Daniel Brand, Josephine Kate Bulman, Tom Luca Butler, Robert Adam Cantwell, Austin Samuel Davis, Ruby Barrett Divola, Theo Guichon, Brady Lewis Holland, Lily Jemima Hooper, Dayeon Jung, Seoyoon Justine Kim, Connor Anthony Lambrou, Jack Alexander Mansell, Kristofer Vincent Martyn, Margot Taves Mason, Sasha Rose McCarthy, Zoe Lea Naylor, Eleanor Rose Roberts, Harrison Jay Scott, Callum Riley Sutton, Miho Takashiba, Daniel Marc Watts, Elizabeth Antonietta Webster

NORTHMEAD CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS HIGH SCHOOL Charlotte Eliza De Reland

NOWRA HIGH SCHOOL Emily Claire Bristow

OAKHILL COLLEGE CASTLE HILL Matthew D’Souza

OUR LADY OF MERCY COLLEGE PARRAMATTA Casey Carpenter, Talia La Delfa, Alisha Panambalana, Josephine Warnant, Julia Wehbe

OXFORD FALLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL Sophie Pender

OXLEY COLLEGE (BURRADOO) William Lamrock-George

PACIFIC HILLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (DURAL) Victoria Cooper, Christopher Irving

PARKES HIGH SCHOOL Kelly Ann Hui Xian Yoon

PARRAMATTA HIGH SCHOOL Anuraag Reddy Dasari, Jamie Lim

PARRAMATTA MARIST HIGH SCHOOL (WESTMEAD) Stefan Arulthasan, Sayed Barakat, Joseph El Hagg, Aditya Karia, Jasnoor Mann, Jonah Sadek

PENNANT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL Adam Walker

PENRITH ANGLICAN COLLEGE (ORCHARD HILLS) Michelle Lambert, Eleanor Soane, Fady Youssef

PENRITH HIGH SCHOOL Adam Lang Cheng, Deaundre Matthew Espejo, Zoe Facas, Naomi Sathya Goonetilleke, Victoria Elizabeth Hospodaryk, Zhelun Huang, Jasleen Kaur, Nafiz Mohammed Khan, Joanne Qi Li, Joumana Lauren Shead

PLUMPTON HIGH SCHOOL Ubaid Ur Rehman

PORT HACKING HIGH SCHOOL (MIRANDA) Gemma Tyler, Yuchen (Grace) Zhang

PRAIRIEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (WETHERILL PARK) Linh Thuy Nguyen

PRESBYTERIAN LADIES’ COLLEGE SYDNEY (CROYDON) Wendy Hu, Esther Kang, Stephanie Kritikos, Philippa Lam, Nancy Ma, Elizabeth Macarounas, Nicole Sung, Natalie Teh, Jingtong Wang, Kimberley Woo, Hai Xin Yang

PYMBLE LADIES’ COLLEGE Emily Bakker, Eleanor Bate, Joanna Bradley, Madeleine Carroll, Felicity Chong, Jessica Cooper, Laura Gongolidis, Pascale Kahn, Hyesu (Phoebe) Lee, Yunlu (Helen) Lin, Anna Maxwell, Nicola Paterson, Anju Ramanayake, Hannah Roux, Katie Sun, Michelle Tsou, Amy van Dongen, Liran (Chloe) Wang, Catherine Yu

QUEENWOOD SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (MOSMAN) Sasa Blossom Barnes, Rebecca Abby Bennett, Sophie Elise Carter, Bianca Lepouris Cipolla, Angelica Talullah Elvy, Elise Jane Griffin, Francesca McGrath, Alexandra Fairfax Granger McLennan, Holly Ann-Maree Reynolds, Sophie Jane Serisier, Abbey Elizabeth Stewart, Carina Jasmine Stone

RAVENSWOOD SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (GORDON) Emma Brading, Kate Lawrence, Emma-Jane MacKinnon-Lee, Sarah McKenzie, Gabriella Spencer, Alison Westmore, Violet Williams, Amanda Yeo

RED BEND CATHOLIC COLLEGE (FORBES) Brendan King, Nicholas Rhodes, Matthew Todd

REDDAM HOUSE (WOOLLAHRA) Noah Abulafia, Laurice Aziz, Natalia Bogatyreva, Tara Buckley, Dylan Chilchik, Gemma Eagle, Seth Martin Gabrielsson, Manxin Gao, Cynthia Lai, Spiro Menounos, Jared Silbermann, Lily Speiser, Chelsea Stokes, Isobelle Wainwright, Eric Julian Zykov

REDFIELD COLLEGE (DURAL) Jonathan Choong, Harrison Dai

RICHARD JOHNSON ANGLICAN SCHOOL (OAKHURST) Abdul-Rehman Bhatti

RIVERSIDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (GLADESVILLE) Rebecca Louise Small

ROSE BAY SECONDARY COLLEGE (DOVER HEIGHTS) Nicholas James Adams, Dang Phuong Anh Cao, YiYing (Silvia) Wu, Wai Ming Cecilia Yim

ROSEBANK COLLEGE (FIVE DOCK) Carissa Dragatogiannis, Annabel McConnachie

ROSEVILLE COLLEGE Lauren Caush, Zoe King, Sonia Stratton, Melissa Woodley

RYDE SECONDARY COLLEGE Oscar Harry MacDonald

SANTA SABINA COLLEGE (STRATHFIELD) Isabelle Brooks, Adelaide Highfield, Annalise Ianni, Nina Kerwin-Roman

SCEGGS DARLINGHURST Audrey Armstrong-Bailey, Lucy Baker, Isabel Barter, Isabel Black, Olivia Capelin, Jemma Everingham, Samantha Fendall, Niamh Gallagher, Ilsa Hattam, Isabella Kadi, Lianne Koinis, Claudia Mirabello, Charlotte Louise Saxby Munns, Georgia Niederer, Ursula Paetzholdt, Angelica Pettaras, Francesca Spry

SEFTON HIGH SCHOOL Helena Duong, Winnie Ying Jian, Danny Ngo, Glenn Yu

SHIRE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (BARDEN RIDGE) Laura de Feyter

SHORE – SYDNEY CHURCH OF ENGLAND GRAMMAR SCHOOL (NORTH SYDNEY) James Matthew Abel, Matthew Robert Allan, Darcy James Douglas Badgery, Hamish David Baikie, Aiden Christopher Barry, Morgan Chang, Max Marc Dragan, Thomas McIlwraith Fullerton, Thomas John Harding, Tom Antony Holt, Kevin Aditya Liman, Edward Collins McLennan, Luke John Mezrani, William Frederick Mezrani, Blake Reissenauer Nielson, Mitchell James O’Donnell, Justinian Constantine Panos, James William Peck, Jack Anthony Rein, Nathan Russell Willmann Richards, Jack Graham Edgar Sargeant, Mackenzie Alexander Sloan, Aaron Joel Smith, Harry John Whiston, Nicholas Geoffrey Wilson, Charles Francis Yuncken

SMITHS HILL HIGH SCHOOL (WOLLONGONG) Claudia Hodge, Meara O’Brien, Henry Ongerth

ST ALOYSIUS’ COLLEGE (KIRRIBILLI) James Browning, Patrick Butler, Keegan Gyoery, Ben Hogan, Gerard Hughes, Joseph Latouche, John Lidbetter, James McFadden, Edward McInnes, Lachlan Mitchell, Oliver Moore, Alexander Robinson, Angus Russo, Zachary Sanchez, Peter Slaven, Daniel Vlachos

ST ANDREW’S CATHEDRAL SCHOOL (SYDNEY) Scott Clayton

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE (MARAYONG) Khang Nguyen

ST AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE SYDNEY (BROOKVALE) Edward Checketts, Angus Gilbert, Benjamin Schiavone

ST BENEDICT’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (ORAN PARK) Astrid Turner

ST CATHERINE’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (SINGLETON) Hannah May Green

ST CATHERINE’S SCHOOL (WAVERLEY) Mia D’Agostino, Ines de la Vega, Caitlin Matthei, Katerina Theocharous

ST CLARE’S HIGH SCHOOL (TAREE) Thomas Dormor, Thomas Tsang

ST COLUMBA ANGLICAN SCHOOL (PORT MACQUARIE) Grace Sneddon

ST COLUMBA’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (SPRINGWOOD) Samuel Lewis

ST FRANCIS DE SALES REGIONAL COLLEGE (LEETON) Teresa Aloisi

ST FRANCIS XAVIER’S COLLEGE (HAMILTON) Jarrod Andrew Balcomb, Ivania Leah Coluccio, Ellie Jane Sullivan

ST GEORGE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (KOGARAH) Rubsat Amin, Odessa Stella Taylor Blain, Teodora Bojanic, Wendy Chau, Jiongxiang Michelle Chen, Xuanyou Chen, Kara Ho, Peony Ka Yin Ho, Jennifer Ming Hui How, Maggie Qing Heng Huang, Talissa Ferst Jondral, Harpreet Kaur, Patricia Kesuma, Lily Seanban Lasic Latimer, Stephanie Alexandra Noronha, Nina Kobayashi Pirola, Fiona Anne Pyliotis, Yuchen Ren, Kathleen Rose Tan

ST IGNATIUS’ COLLEGE (LANE COVE) Samuel Charles Carroll, Joseph Randolf Clinton, Conor Peter Fahey, Elvis John Gleeson, Max Thomas Mills, Luke Sutcliffe Mort, Daniel John O’Dea, Mark Henry Rothery

ST JOHN PAUL COLLEGE (COFFS HARBOUR) Remy Bordignon

ST JOHN’S COLLEGE (LISMORE) Jye Beardow, Lucy Cornwell

ST JOHN’S COLLEGE, DUBBO

Portia Leigh Gooch, Abbey Pamela Sissian

ST JOSEPH’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (EAST GOSFORD) Hannah Mercer

ST JOSEPH’S COLLEGE (HUNTERS HILL) Timothy Barron, Lachlan Cumming, Tarkan Gursel, Henry Murphy, Patrick O’Farrell, Austin Rewell, Tim Wang

ST JOSEPH’S HIGH SCHOOL ABERDEEN Mikaela Tilse

ST JOSEPH’S REGIONAL COLLEGE (PORT MACQUARIE) Lauren Bartie

ST LUKE’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL (DEE WHY) Lily Bowman, Claudia Duncan, Matthew Edwards, Tandia Hardcastle, Aaron Lucas, Ella Nielsen, Georgia Renard, Rebecca Theiss

ST MARK’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (STANHOPE GARDENS) Sarah Blanchard

ST MARK’S COPTIC ORTHODOX COLLEGE (WATTLE GROVE) Matthew Khalil

ST MARY’S CATHEDRAL COLLEGE (SYDNEY) Sebastian Chua, Kurt Glaser

ST MARYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Remashree Baniya, Christian Thomas Damtoft, Tara Louise Duguid, Sierra Hope Hadfield, Aisha Rose Khan, Emily Beth Pollock, Suzy Tang, Quynh Dan Vu

ST PATRICK’S COLLEGE CAMPBELLTOWN Amy Abdilla

ST PATRICK’S COLLEGE SUTHERLAND Emily Forrester, Isabella Orlic, Chelsi Williams

ST PATRICK’S COLLEGE, STRATHFIELD Dominic James Spicer

ST PATRICK’S MARIST COLLEGE (DUNDAS) Chris Kim

ST PAUL’S COLLEGE (WEST KEMPSEY) Tilly Shepherd

ST PAUL’S HIGH SCHOOL (BOORAGUL) Madison Jade Inkster

ST PETER’S ANGLICAN COLLEGE – BROULEE Tatjana Brandson

ST PETER’S CATHOLIC COLLEGE (TUGGERAH) Elise Anderson

ST PHILIP’S CHRISTIAN COLLEGE – PORT STEPHENS (SALAMANDER BAY) Yea-Eun Kim

ST PIUS X COLLEGE (CHATSWOOD) Nicholas Parker, Stewart William Ross

ST SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE GLEBE POINT Guinevere Buckland-Watts, Susie Dodds, Bianca Jurukovski, Rosie Ryan, Isabel Thurgar

ST SPYRIDON COLLEGE (MAROUBRA) Demitra Nikas

ST URSULA’S COLLEGE (KINGSGROVE) Claire Ascoli, Jamie Lee Chan, Grace Gruszka, Melissa Rose Gullifa, Delia Deliana Kusnadi, Yasmine Paula Masi

ST VINCENT’S COLLEGE (POTTS POINT) Eliza Day, Sarah Griffiths, Kirsten (Kirsty) Hetherington, Sarah Jones, Grace Ryan, Georgina (Georgie) Starr, Elena Waring

STELLA MARIS COLLEGE (MANLY) Rebecca Diaz, Grace Joseph

STRATHFIELD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Nour Jallad, Bridey Clare Elysia Lea, Yuen Ting Rossana Lo

SUMMERLAND CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (GOONELLABAH) Jemima Drews

SYDNEY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL (MOORE PARK) Manil Walimuni Mendis Abeysekera, Kabir Agrawal, Akhlaaq Ahamed Jiffry, Mohammad Tajwar Ali Khan, Edward Belokopytov, Stuart Royce Sands Benjamin, Anthony Chen, William Chen, Amit Singh Minhas Deep, James William Goh, William Bao Loc Ha, Elias Nicolai Hall, Garry Huang, Dennis Huynh, Daniel Yun Chao Jiang, Hans Johnson, Preetham Krishna Kadappu, Aidin Karahasan, Vishal Karnamadakala, Sung-Chan Kim, Nicholas Yu-Ren Lee, Alex Gaoshan Liang, Darren Tseng-Chun Lim, Alexander Nicholas Mao, Kai Matsumoto, Ihsan Mohamed, Fayed Intisar Morshedi, Thomas Phuc Nguong Nguyen, Alec Hoang Khiem Pham, Nafis Rahman, Anthony Fernando Rusli, Saransh Kumar Saini, Ryan Ki-su Seong, Salil Shringarpure, Karthik Subbanna, Ryan Michael Sun, Chanum Torres, Stratton Stephanos Vakirtzis, Xiangsheng Wang, Benjamin Wu, Jia Yi Andrew Wu, Calvin Xiao, Gordon Zhiliang Yuan, Qi Jason Zhu

SYDNEY DISTANCE EDUCATION HIGH SCHOOL (WOOLLOOMOOLOO) Amelia Lee

SYDNEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (SURRY HILLS) Tasnim Ahsan, Cato Ayyar, Eden Blair, Niamh Braddock Hanratty, Mouli Ghosh, Shruti Janakiraman, Sarah Boyang Jiang, Adeline Jin, Anagha Kaluve, Gladys Lai, Donna Lei, Tara McFadyen, Grace Sanders, Praveenaa Saravanamuthu, Sanju Vairav, Tiffany Vuong, Nancy Yang, Jennifer Zhou, Bonnie Zhu

SYDNEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL (DARLINGHURST) Arjun Bhuyan, Noah Cass, Samuel Cass, Jason Chami, Brian Chau, Daniel Cheung, Nicolas Couvret, Max Davy, Jack Della Marta, James Dommett, Cavan Fairall, Harrison Fell, Liam Fogarty, Eugene Frizza, Maxwell Glanville, Samuel Goldberg, Gerry Guo, Oscar Halbmeyer, Charles Finley Boyd Hemphill-Kingston, Timothy Hirsch, Evan Hockings, Nathan Hong, Justin Huang, Jeremiah Iliffe, James Kalas, William Karantanis, Jonathan Lau, Alexander Lin, Timothy Livingstone, Sachin Mahajan, Jack Mangos, James Manton-Hall, Adam Muller, Andreas Orsmond, Preethom Pal, Lachlan Pembroke, Dean Psihoyos, Anish Rastogi, Glenn Ren, Richard Rosen, Riley Wilson Sanders, Oliver Schwartz, Mackenzie Shaw, Jacob Slaytor, Edward Smyth, Alexander Su, Lachlan Sue, Michael Taurian, Michael Xu, Nicolas Zubrzycki

SYDNEY INSTITUTE – RANDWICK COLLEGE Rebekah Nakhla

SYDNEY SECONDARY COLLEGE BLACKWATTLE BAY CAMPUS (GLEBE) Mia Bridle, Jan Broodryk, Athanasios Kallos

SYDNEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (BEXLEY) Chester Yixuan Cao, Jian Sheng Chan, Isaac James Dela Torre, Leon Delnawaz, Ryan Fallah, Kenneth Hao-Zhao Guo, Andrew Jared Hu, Ebrahim Khanbhai, Vincent Li, Elie Sikh, Tandee Wang

TANGARA SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (CHERRYBROOK) Clair Daher, Nicole Daher

TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (NORTH PARRAMATTA) Sarah Braga, Niamh Formosa, Laura Mallett, Leah Park, Kimberly Wybenga, Katherine Zhang

TEMPE HIGH SCHOOL Jiaqi Lu

THE HILLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL (KENTHURST) Christopher Bell, Anna Coote, Rose Fuggle, Jasdeep Girn, Jacob Robertson

THE KING’S SCHOOL (NORTH PARRAMATTA) Arunan Sivasambu Brabaakaran, Andy Jiatong Cai, Dougal Charles Rolly Cameron, Clement Hok Wo Chiu, Ryan Andrew Clough, Shevan Himendra Gamage De Silva, Shubhang Hariharan, Jordan Deshaun Idiare, Casper Jia Rong Lu, Gareth James Mason, Declan Connor Murdoch, Justin Alexander Penna, Benjamin Luke Planinic, Markus James Rangan, Dar En Tang, Ryan Stuart Ting, Weize Tong, James Thompson Tugwell

THE SCOTS COLLEGE (BELLEVUE HILL) Christopher Cooper, Huw Evans, Hugh Green, Austin Irwin, Joshua Dennison Wai-Nok Lui, Ross McKinlay, William Simpson

THOMAS HASSALL ANGLICAN COLLEGE (MIDDLETON GRANGE) Geovanny Gandy

TOONGABBIE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Juliet Smith

TRINITY CATHOLIC COLLEGE (AUBURN) Candice Fares

TRINITY CATHOLIC COLLEGE LISMORE Sanjana Jose

TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL (SUMMER HILL) Michael Nicholas Pahos

TURRAMURRA HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH TURRAMURRA) Tutti Valerie Copping, Gain (Lina) Kim, Daniel Negru, Max Patrick Tobin

TYNDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (BLACKTOWN) Areum Shin

WAGGA WAGGA HIGH SCHOOL Peter Cole Baker

WAUCHOPE HIGH SCHOOL Chloe Grace Houseman

WAVERLEY COLLEGE Zachary Brown, Maxim Shanahan, Finn Westwood

WENONA SCHOOL (NORTH SYDNEY) Olivia Beatty, Victoria Bliss, Anna Camilleri, Adele Ghabrial, Bethany Greentree, Samantha Johnson, Alice Lindsay, Susannah Moore, Tahlia Noake, Dominique Price, Zoe Reizes, Taylor Ruber, Emma Snow, Katherine Sproule, Georgina Tanner, Jessica Thompson, Anna Woodcock

WESTFIELDS SPORTS HIGH SCHOOL (FAIRFIELD WEST) Ellen Ly, Catherine Nguyen, Lachlan Talau

WILLIAM BRANWHITE CLARKE COLLEGE (KELLYVILLE) Thomas Callum Driscoll, Benjamin Jack Hurwood

WILLOUGHBY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Na Yeon-Katherine Lee, Helaine Liew, Yiru-Suzie Ling, Lily Morton

WINMALEE HIGH SCHOOL Susan Shead, James Sherriff, Ranuka Tandan

WOOLGOOLGA HIGH SCHOOL Alisha Naveen Phoonie

WOOLOOWARE HIGH SCHOOL Greta Sohler

XAVIER CATHOLIC COLLEGE BALLINA (SKENNARS HEAD) Simone Powell

This story Administrator ready to work first appeared on Nanjing Night Net.

Comments are closed.